Starterliste

Müllenbachschleife, 10. Juli 2021

Name

Vorname

Club / Ort

Klasse

Fahrzeugfabrikat

Fahrzeugtyp

Arlt

Florian

Scuderia Lindau

1

VW

Lupo Cup

Fellner

Franz Xaver

Neustadt /Donau

1

VW

Polo

Gebel

Gebel

Thomas

Max

Wadern

Wadern

1

Citroen

Saxo VTS

Glabach

robe

Kai

rene

msc westpfalz

kettig

1

citroen

C2

Grau

Markus

Scuderia Lindau

1

VW

Lupo Cup

Kaltenegger

Krämer

Christian

Norbert

MSF Nordgau

Msf Nordgau

1

Ford

Puma

Köllner

Köllner

Denis

Lutz

MSF Nordgau

MSF Nordgau

1

Volkswagen

Polo 86c 2f

Schulze

Enrico

Boxenstop Regensburg

1

Suzuki

Swift

Sommer

Titeux

Simon Luca

Peter

MSF Nordgau

MSF Nordgau

1

Citroen

Saxo

Baresel

Michael

Godesberger Motor-Club

2

Seat

Ibiza 6k Cupra

Derr

Müller

Sascha

Christopher

Scuderia Wiesbaden

Scuderia Wiesbaden

2

Ford

Focus

Jüttner

Jens

Hollnich

2

Volkswagen

Golf Typ 17 GTI

Kleinwächter

Thomas

Moers

2

Ford

Fiesta ST

Mark

Klenke

Marcus

Detlef

Rennsport Team Mark

Rennsport Team Mark

2

BMW

E36 Compact

Müller

Perry

Scuderia Wiesbaden

2

VW

Polo

Protzer

Denise

Eschental

2

BMW

318Ti

Rupp

Jörg

Saarlouis

2

BMW

E36 318is

Schneider

Hendrik

MSC Westpfalz

2

Ford

Fiesta ST 150

Schulte-Berthold

Marcel

KR-Racing

2

Seat

Ibiza

Schütz

Schütz

Lukas

Norbert

Msf Nordgau

Msf Nordgau

2

Alfa Romeo

147 jtd

Weinkämmerer

Weinkämmerer

Dennis

Steven

MSC Westpfalz

MSC Westpfalz

2

Opel

Astra G

Winter

Mario

GMC Bad Godesberg

2

Seat

Ibiza

Albuschat

Philipp

MSC Westpfalz

3

Volkswagen

Golf 5 GTI

Ligata

Fuad

MSC Westpfalz

3

Vw

Golf 5

Selmikeit

Oliver

Potzberg Motorsport Club

3

Opel

Corsa D OPC

Weber

Flimm

Stephan

Marvin

Rheinbach

Nettersheim

3

Renault

Clio RS

Bohn

Markus

Scuderia 700

5

BMW

E90

Ziegler

Robert

MSC Westpfalz

5

Porsche

996 GT3

Segeth

Helmut

SfG Schönau

6

Leyland

Mini

Fath

Lonien

Ingo

Ernst

Msf Gersweiler

Saarlouis

7

Peugeot

106 1,3 Rallye

Kornprobst

Harald

Ingolstadt

7

Audi

50

Nickenig

Frank

Mühlheim-Kärlich

7

VW

POLO

Ringshausen

Jan

Ellern

7

Peugeot

106 XSi

Roß

Volker

MSC Plaidt

MSC Westpfalz

7

Suzuki

Swift GTI Mk1

Schmitz

Linden

Rolf

Andreas

AC Mülheim-Kärlich

AC mülheim-Kärlich

7

vw

Polo

Hütwohl

Völke

Dirk

Andreas

Scuderia 700

Scuderia 700

8

Opel

Kadett C Coupe

Rentz

Michael

Meinersen

8

Opel

Corsa

Aistermann

Andre

Gütersloh

9

Honda

Civic

Deutz

Franz

MSC Westpfalz

9

BMW

BMW E36 IS

Nurnus

Achim

RG Oberberg

9

Opel

kadett c limo

Plate

Plate

Sven

Stefan

MSC Westpfalz

MSC Westpfalz

9

Opel

Manta B 2.0 16v

Schäfer

Hans-Christoph

Godesberger Motor-Club

9

Seat

Leon

Schneider

Markus

MSC Westpfalz

9

Renault

Clio

Schütze

Kamphowe

Ralf

Hans Joachim

MSC Westpfalz

MSC Westpfalz

9

Opel

Astra

Wasem

Martin

Stock Rennsporttechnik

9

Opel

Kadett DSOP

Jäger

Schönherr

Björn

Manuel

MSC Dhünn

MSC Dhünn

10

Audi

TTS

Kohl

Harald

Köln

10

Seat

Leon

Maisenbacher

Martin

MSC Schömberg

10

Seat

Leon

Ullmer

Nico

MSC Westpfalz

10

VW

Scirocco R

Walther

Werner

Illertissen

10

Seat

Leon

Erz

Lander

Frank

Anke

MSC Westpfalz

MSC Westpfalz

11

Porsche

997 GT 3 Cup

Fellner

Thomas

Neustadt a.d. Donau

11

BMW

M3

Forster

Walter

Train

11

BMW

M3

Rinn

Markus

Buseck

11

Porsche

Gt3 cup

Horn

Pfisterer

Michael

Michael

MSC Westpfalz

MSC Westpfalz

12

BMW

E30

Müller

Peter

MSC Westpfalz

12

BMW

E36

Rogge

Köhler

Ralf

Bernd

MSC Westpfalz

MSC Westpfalz

12

Opel

Corsa

Tetting

Berrnhard

NAVC

12

BMW

E30

Kaul

Matthias

MSC Rhön

13

PRC

S4 Opel Kaul

Luck

Philipp

Bad Liebenstein

13

Ligier

JS51

Schönau

Dr. Robert

Hünfelden

13

Élan/Panoz

DP02

Spell

Peter

Enger

13

Ligier

JS 53